Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mount Pleasant, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mount Pleasant, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mount Pleasant, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8306,730
BustAfghanistan 11,0576,871
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8836,763
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6646,627
FarahAfghanistan 10,8946,770
GardizAfghanistan 10,9986,835
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9836,825
HeratAfghanistan 10,7066,653
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8396,735
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9476,803
KabulAfghanistan 10,8996,773
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1136,906
KhostAfghanistan 11,0476,865
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6686,629
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6176,598
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6146,596
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8136,719
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6586,623
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5726,569
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9986,834
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0216,849
ShkoderAlbania 7,8534,880
TiranaAlbania 7,9264,925
VloreAlbania 7,9734,954
AdrarAlgeria 7,5084,666
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1554,446
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1554,446
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4684,641
BatnaAlgeria 7,4384,622
BecharAlgeria 7,1024,414
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2844,526
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2024,475
BiskraAlgeria 7,4634,637
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0104,978
ChlefAlgeria 7,0514,382
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4224,612
DjanetAlgeria 8,5005,282
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2934,532
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5504,691
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6294,741
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4904,654
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7134,793
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2305,114
In SalahAlgeria 7,7584,821
MilianaAlgeria 7,1104,419
OranAlgeria 6,9504,319
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8514,878
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4014,599
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3045,160
TebessaAlgeria 7,5884,715
TimimounAlgeria 7,4484,628
TindoufAlgeria 6,9104,294
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6094,728
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7736,695
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8218,589
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6614,139
HuamboAngola 11,8477,362
LuandaAngola 11,3477,051
LuenaAngola 12,1047,521
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7407,295
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0557,491
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1937,577
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1967,579
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2027,582
ByrdAntarctica 13,9608,675
DavisAntarctica 17,11110,633
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0347,478
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1919,440
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1415,680
AzulArgentina 9,3315,798
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4815,892
BarilocheArgentina 9,5695,946
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1415,680
CeresArgentina 8,5435,309
ChamicalArgentina 8,4855,273
ChepesArgentina 8,5835,333
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1316,296
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8105,475
CórdobaArgentina 8,6375,367
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6475,373
CorrientesArgentina 8,3825,209
EsquelArgentina 9,7646,068
EzeizaArgentina 9,1645,694
FormosaArgentina 8,2695,138
General PicoArgentina 9,1195,666
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9705,574
JuninArgentina 9,0685,635
La PlataArgentina 9,1985,716
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6114,730
La RiojaArgentina 8,3675,199
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9605,568
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5586,561
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0344,993
Malarg EArgentina 8,9765,578
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6185,977
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5195,915
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8385,492
MendozaArgentina 8,7055,409
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7005,407
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7145,415
NeuquenArgentina 9,3785,828
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1655,695
OranArgentina 7,7594,821
ParanaArgentina 8,7875,460
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6695,387
PehuajoArgentina 9,1825,706
PergaminoArgentina 9,0075,597
PigeArgentina 9,3555,813
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6835,396
PosadasArgentina 8,4695,262
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2595,132
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6785,393
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2595,754
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6935,402
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5355,304
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8305,487
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7396,673
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9084,914
RosarioArgentina 8,8985,530
SaltaArgentina 7,9104,915
San AntonioArgentina 9,6355,988
San LuisArgentina 8,7975,467
San RafaelArgentina 8,8985,529
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2005,717
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2545,129
SarmientoArgentina 10,0836,266
TrelewArgentina 9,8936,147
TucumanArgentina 8,1315,052
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0996,897
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6835,396
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4995,281
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8695,511
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3775,827
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1055,658
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,19410,063
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82311,075
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8379,841
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9239,895
AmberleyAustralia 14,6229,086
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3159,517
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5739,056
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16110,043
CairnsAustralia 14,4098,954
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3619,546
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30010,750
CedunaAustralia 16,41910,203
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0589,357
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1009,383
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4139,578
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3738,931
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7599,172
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,57910,303
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2769,493
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1159,393
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,46210,229
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2389,469
East SaleAustralia 15,6699,737
Esperance (po)Australia 17,44510,840
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44410,840
EssendonAustralia 15,8269,835
ForrestAustralia 16,77410,423
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4239,584
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58510,928
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,34610,158
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8369,841
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8469,847
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8619,856
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8279,214
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27310,734
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8189,829
LavertonAustralia 15,8449,846
LearmonthAustralia 17,02810,582
LongreachAustralia 15,0099,327
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0099,326
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3628,924
Low HeadAustralia 15,8299,836
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4548,982
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4029,571
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60810,320
MeekatharraAustralia 17,15310,659
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8299,836
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8259,834
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8709,862
Mount GambierAustralia 16,15510,039
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1799,432
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5048,392
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8259,212
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2369,468
NuriootpaAustralia 16,13010,023
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91910,513
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9889,935
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74911,030
Port HedlandAustralia 16,59910,315
RichmondAustralia 15,1419,409
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5149,019
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1309,402
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1229,397
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4949,628
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4949,628
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1708,805
TibooburraAustralia 15,5929,689
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5109,016
WaggaAustralia 15,4929,627
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,47410,237
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0119,328
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0388,723
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03910,588
WoomeraAustralia 16,11310,013
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5659,672
GrazAustria 7,2534,507
InnsbruckAustria 6,9894,343
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2104,480
LinzAustria 7,0934,408
SalzburgAustria 7,0534,383
ViennaAustria 7,2194,486
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0734,395
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5025,904
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7436,055
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4185,853
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4845,894
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4185,852
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5753,464
LerwickUk 5,5743,464
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4585,877
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4505,873
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4055,844
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6395,990
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5255,919
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4625,880
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5025,904
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6726,010
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4605,879
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3395,804
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6592,895
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9293,063
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4192,746
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2151,376
MuharraqBahrain 10,9926,830
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6307,849
DhakaBangladesh 12,4837,757
CharnocksBarbados 4,2112,617
BrestBelarus 7,3394,560
GomelBelarus 7,6734,768
GrodnoBelarus 7,2484,504
MinskBelarus 7,3964,596
MogilevBelarus 7,5094,666
VitebskBelarus 7,4144,607
BrusselsBelgium 6,3473,944
D’UccleBelgium 6,3473,944
OstendeBelgium 6,2363,875
Belize CityBelize 2,9591,839
BeninBenin 9,3095,785
BohiconBenin 9,2215,730
CotonouBenin 9,3095,785
KandiBenin 8,9875,584
NatitingouBenin 8,9255,546
ParakouBenin 9,0975,653
SaveBenin 9,1865,708
BermudaBermuda 2,1871,359
La PazBolivia 6,9434,315
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2204,486
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6554,757
FrancistownBotswana 13,4038,328
MaunBotswana 12,9888,071
TshaneBotswana 13,1518,172
AimoresBrazil 8,3545,191
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8214,860
AltamiraBrazil 6,1833,842
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3423,941
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5265,298
ApodiBrazil 7,2604,512
AracajuBrazil 7,7874,839
AracuaiBrazil 8,0505,002
AragarcasBrazil 7,4454,627
AraxaBrazil 8,0605,008
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5574,696
BageBrazil 8,9455,559
BambuiBrazil 8,1495,064
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3825,209
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3174,547
BarcelosBrazil 5,4613,394
BarraBrazil 7,4384,622
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7884,218
BarreirasBrazil 7,4384,622
BelémBrazil 6,2193,865
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2465,124
BelterraBrazil 5,9863,720
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1964,472
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8125,476
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6324,743
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6384,746
BrevesBrazil 6,1283,808
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4825,271
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6385,368
CabroboBrazil 7,4264,614
CaceresBrazil 7,2314,493
CaetiteBrazil 7,7514,817
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5254,676
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8064,851
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2655,136
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4375,243
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2214,487
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1125,041
CaparaoBrazil 8,4105,226
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8474,876
CaratingaBrazil 8,3265,174
CaravelasBrazil 8,2895,151
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6914,779
CarolinaBrazil 6,8394,250
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4395,244
CataguasesBrazil 8,4505,251
CatalaoBrazil 7,8744,893
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1195,045
CaxiasBrazil 6,8424,252
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8325,489
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4164,608
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4395,244
ChapecoBrazil 8,5685,324
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8824,277
CipoBrazil 7,7124,792
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8304,244
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1855,086
CordeiroBrazil 8,5295,300
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5774,709
CorumbaBrazil 7,5534,693
CoximBrazil 7,6004,723
CrateusBrazil 7,0354,371
CuiabaBrazil 7,2424,500
CuritibaBrazil 8,5345,303
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1005,034
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1104,418
DouradosBrazil 7,9814,960
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5365,305
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9215,544
EspinosaBrazil 7,8284,864
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4594,635
FloraniaBrazil 7,3664,577
FlorestaBrazil 7,4814,649
FlorianoBrazil 7,0404,375
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7815,457
FormosaBrazil 7,6444,750
FortalezaBrazil 7,0384,374
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3315,177
FrancaBrazil 8,1335,054
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6354,745
GoianiaBrazil 7,6614,761
GoiasBrazil 7,5444,688
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2475,125
GrajauBrazil 6,7494,194
GuairaBrazil 8,1935,091
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0594,387
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1785,082
IbiriteBrazil 8,2485,125
IguatuBrazil 7,2304,493
IlheusBrazil 8,0254,987
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6644,141
IndaialBrazil 8,6855,397
IpameriBrazil 7,8174,858
IraiBrazil 8,5515,314
IreceBrazil 7,5334,681
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7344,806
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8723,649
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1003,791
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1025,034
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4745,266
ItapevaBrazil 8,4045,222
ItirucuBrazil 7,8394,871
ItuacuBrazil 7,8034,849
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0254,987
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2765,143
JacobinaBrazil 7,6054,726
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1844,464
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5814,711
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9154,918
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4535,253
LavrasBrazil 8,3185,169
LencoisBrazil 7,6814,773
LinharesBrazil 8,4005,220
LondrinaBrazil 8,2475,125
MacapaBrazil 5,9313,685
MacauBrazil 7,2884,529
MaceioBrazil 7,7584,821
MachadoBrazil 8,3165,167
ManausBrazil 5,8033,606
MarabaBrazil 6,5554,074
MaringaBrazil 8,2185,107
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9673,708
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8424,873
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6054,726
MonteiroBrazil 7,5104,667
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9394,933
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1714,456
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5634,700
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5455,310
ObidosBrazil 5,8873,658
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6754,769
ParacatuBrazil 7,8324,867
ParanaBrazil 7,3264,552
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5775,330
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8754,894
ParintinsBrazil 5,9003,666
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7734,209
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6925,401
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9854,962
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2804,524
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5764,708
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0114,978
PeixeBrazil 7,2414,500
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4364,621
PicosBrazil 7,1604,449
PiraiBrazil 8,5095,288
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5944,719
PompeuBrazil 8,1225,047
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9784,958
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0383,752
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5405,307
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2403,878
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9185,542
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1084,417
PosseBrazil 7,5534,694
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1244,427
RecifeBrazil 7,6634,762
RemansoBrazil 7,3634,575
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2473,882
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5745,328
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5805,332
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7084,790
SalvadorBrazil 7,8914,904
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7915,463
SantaremBrazil 5,9773,714
SantosBrazil 8,5205,294
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2575,131
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5324,059
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3344,557
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7955,465
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6105,350
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4025,221
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5674,081
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3465,186
São PauloBrazil 8,4635,259
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2195,108
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1343,811
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5554,694
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7364,807
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1845,086
SobralBrazil 6,9204,300
SoureBrazil 6,1443,818
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3564,571
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1975,715
SurubimBrazil 7,5924,718
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3854,589
TarauacaBrazil 5,9753,713
TauaBrazil 7,1274,429
TefeBrazil 5,6433,507
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1745,079
TeresinaBrazil 6,8954,284
TiriosBrazil 5,4553,390
TorresBrazil 8,9085,536
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2743,899
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9624,948
TriunfoBrazil 7,4394,623
TucuruiBrazil 6,3663,956
TuriacuBrazil 6,4253,992
UaupesBrazil 5,1913,226
UbatubaBrazil 8,5325,302
UberabaBrazil 8,0314,990
VassourasBrazil 8,4985,281
VicosaBrazil 8,3815,208
VitoriaBrazil 8,4735,265
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9344,930
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6044,104
BurgasBulgaria 8,2895,151
LomBulgaria 7,9434,936
PlevenBulgaria 8,0545,005
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1605,071
SadovoBulgaria 8,1725,078
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1205,046
SofiaBulgaria 8,0414,997
VarnaBulgaria 8,2595,132
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5405,307
BurundiBurundi 12,1907,575
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7588,550
SiemreapCambodia 13,5738,435
BatouriCameroon 10,4076,467
DoualaCameroon 10,0766,261
GarouaCameroon 9,9496,183
MamfeCameroon 9,9076,157
MarouaCameroon 9,9296,170
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1186,288
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0296,232
YaoundeCameroon 10,2316,357
YokoCameroon 10,1646,316
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8831,791
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8381,763
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9202,436
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3191,441
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3552,706
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 759472
Atikokan, OnCanada 734456
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,179732
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8181,751
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3621,468
Banff, AbCanada 2,4061,495
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 551342
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3471,458
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2051,370
Bissett, MbCanada 1,119695
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6741,662
Bonavista, NfCanada 644400
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4422,139
Brandon, MbCanada 1,308813
Broadview, SkCanada 1,500932
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9001,802
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2702,032
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9041,805
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1391,951
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0791,913
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2991,429
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0191,876
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0871,918
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8881,795
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9171,813
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1561,340
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6402,262
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3052,054
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4752,159
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2921,425
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Chapais, QcCanada 1,003623
Charlo, NbCanada 1,504935
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7291,074
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7281,074
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Chatham, NbCanada 1,555966
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1801,355
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,175730
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8531,151
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7511,088
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0831,916
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1531,338
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 578359
Comox, BcCanada 3,0621,903
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8481,770
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2481,397
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1461,334
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4061,495
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1731,350
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,374854
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7981,739
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4352,134
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1731,350
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8551,774
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,102685
Dryden, OnCanada 875544
Earlton, OnCanada 566352
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3201,442
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3231,443
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3231,444
Edson, AbCanada 2,5121,561
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2602,026
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1751,351
Estevan, SkCanada 1,485923
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3792,100
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0012,487
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7021,057
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4171,502
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3091,435
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0251,880
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2061,371
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0651,905
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5311,573
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8441,768
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6521,648
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,455904
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,466911
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4301,510
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3771,477
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,535954
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9831,854
Golden, BcCanada 2,5051,557
Goose, NfCanada 2,0671,284
Gore Bay, OnCanada 283176
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7041,680
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,593990
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8281,136
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8862,415
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7021,057
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7031,059
Hamilton, OnCanada 418260
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0691,285
Harrow, OnCanada 278173
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7581,714
Hope, BcCanada 2,8181,751
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7482,329
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6771,042
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8632,401
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4301,510
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9482,453
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1971,365
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7431,705
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 633394
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 632393
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6651,656
Kenora, OnCanada 958596
Kingston, OnCanada 671417
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1602,585
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1771,974
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9391,205
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 884549
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9041,183
La Tuque, QcCanada 441274
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1721,971
Langara, BcCanada 3,5992,236
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 940584
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1911,362
London, OnCanada 328204
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8261,756
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8191,130
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8231,754
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7021,679
Maniwaki, QcCanada 750466
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0181,254
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8372,385
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3162,061
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0501,274
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9921,859
Moncton, NbCanada 1,608999
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,384860
Montreal, QuebecCanada 929577
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 903561
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6981,055
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 875544
Morden, MbCanada 1,151715
Muskoka, OnCanada 465289
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1481,335
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9961,862
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8771,166
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,452902
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4712,157
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9621,219
North Bay, OnCanada 510317
Ottawa (airport)Canada 752467
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 753468
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6481,645
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7301,697
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6811,666
Petawawa, OnCanada 642399
Peterborough, OnCanada 530329
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 915568
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0671,906
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0331,263
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2302,007
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,199745
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8221,132
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9211,815
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4292,131
Princeton, BcCanada 1,532952
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4512,145
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,106687
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9001,802
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3111,436
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,025637
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6391,019
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6421,020
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4512,145
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5861,607
Roberval, QcCanada 1,098683
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9921,238
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0361,265
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,515942
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7631,717
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,550963
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8411,144
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 279173
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7731,102
Scott, SkCanada 1,9841,233
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,573977
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7071,061
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,062660
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0292,504
Simcoe, OnCanada 874543
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 857533
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4571,527
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2212,002
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0831,295
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6751,041
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8431,145
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8511,151
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9661,221
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8781,788
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3092,056
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6152,246
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,608999
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5311,573
Thompson, MbCanada 1,598993
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 588366
Timmins, OnCanada 579360
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1301,945
Toronto, OntarioCanada 452281
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 432269
Trenton, OnCanada 597371
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,149714
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8961,178
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3431,456
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 716445
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9411,828
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2311,386
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1461,333
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9631,841
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9901,858
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6571,030
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 376234
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4012,113
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7502,331
Wiarton, OnCanada 320199
Windsor, OnCanada 254158
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,136706
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6651,034
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,512939
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7911,734
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,532952
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3223,929
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2193,865
SalCape Verde 6,5024,040
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7386,673
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5966,584
AbecheChad 10,1636,316
FayaChad 9,7076,032
MoundouChad 10,2186,350
N’DjamenaChad 9,8586,126
AntofagastaChile 7,6464,751
AricaChile 7,0924,407
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0846,266
ChicoChile 10,1576,312
ChillanChile 9,0565,627
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0635,632
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0795,021
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0316,234
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8915,525
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3354,558
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2985,157
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2767,007
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3385,182
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4835,893
ParronChile 8,8235,483
Puerto AysenChile 10,0156,223
Puerto MonttChile 9,5745,949
Punta ArenasChile 10,8716,755
QuinteroChile 8,6785,393
SantiagoChile 8,7395,430
SewellChile 8,8085,473
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2875,771
ValdiviaChile 9,3935,837
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3915,836
VallenarChile 8,2535,129
ValparaisoChile 8,6775,392
AltaiChina 9,7926,085
BeijingChina 10,4426,489
ChangchunChina 9,7926,085
ChangduChina 11,6567,243
ChangshaChina 11,7797,319
ChengduChina 11,6597,245
ChongqingChina 11,7587,307
DuianChina 11,0816,886
ErlianChina 10,1246,291
GanzhouChina 11,9837,447
GuangzhouChina 12,3077,648
HaikouChina 12,7317,911
HailarChina 9,3725,824
HamiChina 10,3606,438
HetanChina 10,8676,753
JiuquanChina 10,6946,645
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5506,556
KashiChina 10,5406,550
KunmingChina 12,3017,644
LanzhouChina 11,0636,875
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8147,342
NanchangChina 11,6667,250
NanjingChina 11,2266,976
NanningChina 12,4847,758
PingbianChina 11,4367,107
QingdaoChina 10,7526,681
QiqiharChina 9,4665,882
RuoqiangChina 10,7576,684
ShanghaiChina 11,2306,978
ShantouChina 12,2017,582
ShenyangChina 10,0676,256
TaiyuanChina 10,7696,692
TaoyuanChina 11,8867,386
TengchongChina 12,3227,657
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2276,355
Xi’AnChina 11,1956,957
XichangChina 11,9867,448
YanjiChina 9,7656,068
YichangChina 11,5457,174
YinchuanChina 10,7766,697
YiningChina 10,1426,302
ZhengzhouChina 11,0616,874
ZhijiangChina 11,9317,414
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8573,018
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7962,981
AraucaColombia 4,3352,694
BarranquillaColombia 3,8112,368
Benito SalasColombia 4,6622,897
BogotáColombia 4,4972,795
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1892,603
El CaranoColombia 4,3352,694
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5992,858
MatecanaColombia 4,4512,766
PeralesColombia 4,5042,799
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5402,821
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8412,387
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5072,180
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7982,360
VanguardiaColombia 4,5682,839
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5633,457
YariguiesColombia 4,2542,644
MoroniComoros 13,9248,653
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7832,351
LimonCosta Rica 3,7892,355
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7842,352
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7892,355
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3364,559
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7254,800
SibenikCroatia 7,5114,667
SplitCroatia 7,5604,698
ZagrebCroatia 7,3674,578
CamagueyCuba 2,5961,614
CasablancaCuba 2,3291,447
HavanaCuba 2,3491,460
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8542,395
FamagustaCyprus 9,2745,763
LarnacaCyprus 9,2765,764
LimassolCyprus 9,2595,753
NicosiaCyprus 9,2335,738
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1754,458
ChebCzech Republic 6,8674,267
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2174,485
PragueCzech Republic 6,9724,332
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3707,065
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2857,012
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1806,947
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6987,891
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0537,490
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5194,051
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6804,151
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3143,924
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2633,892
MarstalDenmark 6,4624,016
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5474,069
OdenseDenmark 6,4273,994
RandersDenmark 6,3433,942
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6624,140
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3053,918
TønderDenmark 6,3683,957
TylstrupDenmark 6,2963,913
TystofteDenmark 6,4824,028
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3423,941
VestervigDenmark 6,2343,874
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9247,410
Melville HallDominica 3,8752,408
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0081,869
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1141,935
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1301,945
BaniDominican Republic 3,1721,971
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1491,957
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1521,959
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0511,896
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0931,922
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0971,924
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9811,853
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1161,936
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0791,913
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1781,975
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0361,887
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1681,969
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2071,993
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0721,909
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0091,870
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1071,931
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2151,998
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0701,908
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1831,978
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9821,853
MichesDominican Republic 3,1541,960
MocaDominican Republic 3,0511,896
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0211,877
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9541,836
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1401,951
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0801,914
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1101,932
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1431,953
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0891,920
PoloDominican Republic 3,1551,961
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0121,871
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0651,905
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0441,892
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0681,906
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2021,990
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1321,946
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0571,899
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1201,939
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1671,968
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0431,891
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1391,950
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0831,916
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2262,005
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1081,931
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0361,887
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0071,869
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1741,972
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1251,942
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1381,950
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0981,925
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9781,851
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1341,947
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0241,879
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2965,155
CanarEcuador 5,2123,238
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1583,205
IzobambaEcuador 4,9753,091
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9213,058
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3733,339
MilagroEcuador 5,1563,204
OtavaloEcuador 4,9123,053
PichilingueEcuador 5,0453,135
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0293,125
PuyoEcuador 5,1093,175
QuitoEcuador 4,9543,078
RumipambaEcuador 5,0463,136
San GabrielEcuador 4,8783,031
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3695,822
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6375,988
AswanEgypt 10,1646,316
AsyutEgypt 9,7866,081
BahariyaEgypt 9,5415,929
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6195,977
CairoEgypt 9,5515,935
DabaaEgypt 9,2875,771
DakhlaEgypt 9,7836,079
El ArishEgypt 9,6165,976
El TorEgypt 9,8526,122
FarafraEgypt 9,5885,958
HelwanEgypt 9,5685,945
HurguadaEgypt 9,9476,181
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5615,941
KhargaEgypt 9,8896,145
KosseirEgypt 10,0696,257
LuxorEgypt 10,0116,221
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1855,708
MinyaEgypt 9,6806,015
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5025,905
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8026,091
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9186,163
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6766,013
SalloumEgypt 9,0375,616
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2475,746
SohagEgypt 9,8716,134
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8366,112
TahrirEgypt 9,4615,879
TantaEgypt 9,4685,883
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4142,122
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3922,108
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3782,099
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3912,107
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0196,226
AsmaraEritrea 11,3177,033
AssabEritrea 11,7607,308
MassawaEritrea 11,3227,036
TallinEstonia 6,8544,259
TartuEstonia 7,0174,360
VilsandiEstonia 6,8004,226
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8617,370
GonderEthiopia 11,4597,121
NegeleEthiopia 12,2307,600
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9566,808
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2243,246
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1753,216
Laucala BayFiji 11,9117,402
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9617,433
NandiFiji 11,9617,433
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8747,379
HelsinkiFinland 6,8004,226
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8044,228
JoensuuFinland 6,8224,239
JokioinenFinland 6,7074,168
JyvskylFinland 6,6874,156
KajaaniFinland 6,6314,121
KuopioFinland 6,7304,182
KuusamoFinland 6,5654,080
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8854,279
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5974,099
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5934,097
OuluFinland 6,5004,039
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3803,965
TampereFinland 6,6744,147
TurkuFinland 6,6754,148
VaasaFinland 6,4854,030
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1854,465
BiarritzFrance 6,3943,973
BordeauxFrance 6,3713,959
BrestFrance 5,9253,682
CaenFrance 6,1403,816
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4113,984
DijonFrance 6,6024,102
GourdonFrance 6,5144,048
GrenobleFrance 6,7734,209
Le MansFrance 6,2513,885
LilleFrance 6,2853,905
LyonFrance 6,6874,155
MarseilleFrance 6,8494,256
MontpellierFrance 6,7574,199
NancyFrance 6,5864,092
NantesFrance 6,1783,839
NiceFrance 6,9664,329
ParisFrance 6,3373,938
PerpignanFrance 6,7384,187
StrasbourgFrance 6,6814,151
ToulonFrance 6,9174,299
ToulouseFrance 6,5824,090
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3973,354
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4183,367
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3983,354
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5193,429
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2403,256
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0805,021
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5255,919
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5245,918
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9365,553
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0315,612
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8895,524
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9486,182
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,40011,434
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,04511,213
BitamGabon 10,3646,440
CocobeachGabon 10,2986,399
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8186,723
LambarnGabon 10,4816,513
LastourvilleGabon 10,6896,642
LibrevilleGabon 10,3266,417
MakokouGabon 10,5926,582
MayumbaGabon 10,7236,664
MitzicGabon 10,4696,505
MkamboGabon 10,6426,613
MoandaGabon 10,7876,703
MouilaGabon 10,6336,607
Port-GentilGabon 10,3626,439
TchibanGabon 10,7096,655
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0143,116
BanjulGambia 7,2544,507
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9445,558
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2615,755
BerlinGermany 6,7634,202
BrockenGermany 6,6544,135
CologneGermany 6,4934,035
DresdenGermany 6,8754,272
ErfurtGermany 6,7264,179
EssenGermany 6,4674,019
FichtelbergGermany 6,8764,273
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6454,129
GeisenheimGermany 6,6114,108
GorlitzGermany 6,9404,312
HamburgGermany 6,5074,044
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5074,043
HannoverGermany 6,5604,077
HelgolandGermany 6,3573,950
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9334,309
KarlsruheGermany 6,6994,163
KasselGermany 6,6184,113
KonstanzGermany 6,8314,245
LeipzigGermany 6,7814,214
LindenbergGermany 6,8254,241
MagdeburgGermany 6,6894,157
MunichGermany 6,9464,316
MünsterGermany 6,4724,022
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6944,160
NurembergGermany 6,8284,243
NurnbergGermany 6,8254,241
PotsdamGermany 6,7554,197
RostockGermany 6,5884,094
SchleswigGermany 6,4293,995
StuttgartGermany 6,7614,201
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5484,069
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9574,323
AccraGhana 9,1635,694
KumasiGhana 8,9625,569
TamaleGhana 8,8135,477
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5674,081
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3315,177
AthensGreece 8,4245,235
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4485,249
ChiosGreece 8,5445,310
CorfuGreece 8,0645,011
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0665,013
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7295,425
IoanninaGreece 8,1145,042
KalamataGreece 8,3935,216
KerkiraGreece 8,0645,011
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5185,293
LamiaGreece 8,2765,143
LarissaGreece 8,2185,106
LemnosGreece 8,3585,194
LimnosGreece 8,3655,198
MethoniGreece 8,3915,214
MilosGreece 8,5735,327
MitiliniGreece 8,5155,291
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5095,288
NaxosGreece 8,6005,344
PatrasGreece 8,2835,147
RhodesGreece 8,8215,481
SamosGreece 8,6445,372
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3965,217
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6515,376
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1825,085
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3815,208
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2685,138
AasiaatGreenland 3,3062,054
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7252,315
AputiteqGreenland 4,0152,495
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6782,907
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0331,885
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1551,961
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3972,111
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4712,779
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3952,110
JulianehbGreenland 3,1601,964
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2602,026
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4702,778
NanortalikGreenland 3,1841,979
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2081,993
NordGreenland 4,8313,002
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0531,897
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6962,297
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2922,046
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2642,028
UpernavikGreenland 3,5352,197
UummannaqGreenland 3,4682,155
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7942,357
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7952,358
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3092,056
BokeGuinea 7,5854,713
ConakryGuinea 7,7854,837
FaranahGuinea 7,9774,957
KankanGuinea 8,0675,013
KindiaGuinea 7,8074,852
KissidougouGuinea 8,0785,020
LabeGuinea 7,7564,820
MacentaGuinea 8,1925,090
MamouGuinea 7,8464,875
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3495,188
SiguiriGuinea 7,9984,970
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4534,631
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8913,039
TimehriGuyana 4,9153,054
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0841,917
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9244,303
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0374,373
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9494,318
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1044,415
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0515,003
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9554,322
CatacamasHonduras 3,2372,012
CholutecaHonduras 3,4182,124
La CeibaHonduras 3,1481,956
La MesaHonduras 3,1871,980
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2031,990
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2692,031
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3372,074
TelaHonduras 3,1541,960
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3877,697
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3887,698
BudapestHungary 7,4234,613
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4394,622
DebrecenHungary 7,5714,705
KeszthelyHungary 7,3754,583
MiskolcHungary 7,4774,647
PecsHungary 7,4884,653
SzegedHungary 7,5784,709
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3034,538
AkureyriIceland 4,6132,866
DalatangiIceland 4,8232,997
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7612,958
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6272,875
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7042,923
ReykhólarIceland 4,4242,749
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4382,758
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3982,733
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5202,809
AgraIndia 11,9157,404
AhmedabadIndia 12,2177,592
AkolaIndia 12,5917,824
AllahabadIndia 12,1757,566
AmritsarIndia 11,3607,059
BangaloreIndia 13,4398,351
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0458,106
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8107,960
BikanerIndia 11,7107,277
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5028,390
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3087,648
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3087,648
DaltonganjIndia 12,3677,685
DarbhangaIndia 12,1587,555
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0687,499
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0677,498
DumkaIndia 12,3837,695
DwarkaIndia 12,1777,567
GoaIndia 13,0608,115
GuwahatiIndia 12,2137,589
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9788,065
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3437,670
JagdalpurIndia 12,8778,002
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5867,821
KotaIndia 12,0827,508
KozhikodeIndia 13,5728,434
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1486,927
LudhianaIndia 11,4687,126
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3708,309
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6987,269
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6657,870
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1758,187
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5967,827
New DelhiIndia 11,7437,297
PambanIndia 13,8808,625
PuneIndia 12,7367,914
SagarIndia 12,2917,638
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0966,895
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9038,639
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9038,639
VeravalIndia 12,3757,690
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0508,109
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4808,998
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7949,193
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6559,728
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3589,543
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1528,794
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8668,617
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7139,143
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1238,776
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1979,444
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9229,273
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6048,453
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4629,608
AbadanIran 10,4806,512
ArakIran 10,2036,340
BabolsarIran 10,0776,262
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1746,943
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8636,129
Bandar LengehIran 11,1716,942
BirjandIran 10,7296,667
BushehrIran 10,7416,675
ChahbaharIran 11,5527,179
DezfulIran 10,3096,406
EsfahanIran 10,4426,489
IranshahrIran 11,3627,061
KermanIran 10,8996,773
KermanshahIran 10,0506,245
Khoram AbadIran 10,1916,333
MashhadIran 10,4036,465
OroomiehIran 9,6395,990
RamsarIran 9,9726,197
RashtIran 9,8856,142
SemnanIran 10,2206,351
ShahroudIran 10,2036,341
ShirazIran 10,7726,694
TabrizIran 9,6586,001
TeheranIran 10,1186,287
YazdIran 10,6196,599
ZahedanIran 11,1406,922
ZanjanIran 9,8936,148
BaghdadIraq 10,0076,218
BasraIraq 10,4386,486
BelmulletIreland 5,3093,299
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4853,409
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3913,350
ClonesIreland 5,4803,405
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4053,359
CorkIreland 5,4983,417
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5013,418
DublinIreland 5,5703,461
KilkennyIreland 5,5423,444
Malin HeadIreland 5,4253,371
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6173,491
ShannonIreland 5,4373,379
ValentiaIreland 5,3853,346
EilatIsrael 9,8156,099
HaifaIsrael 9,5345,925
JerusalemIsrael 9,6305,984
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5995,965
AlbengaItaly 7,0004,350
AlgheroItaly 7,2394,498
AmendolaItaly 7,6584,759
AnconaItaly 7,3714,581
ArezzoItaly 7,2774,522
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7534,818
BergamoItaly 6,9934,346
BolognaItaly 7,1694,455
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0414,376
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8124,854
BrindisiItaly 7,8634,886
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3864,590
CameriItaly 6,9374,311
CampobassoItaly 7,5894,716
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3824,587
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4264,615
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3114,543
Cape MeleItaly 7,0094,355
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7404,810
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9144,918
CerviaItaly 7,2524,507
CiampinoItaly 7,4394,623
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1544,446
Cisa PassItaly 7,0874,404
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3754,583
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0854,402
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9764,956
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9314,929
DecimomannuItaly 7,3724,581
DobbiacoItaly 7,0784,398
FalconaraItaly 7,3624,575
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2124,482
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6524,755
FonniItaly 7,3394,560
FrontoneItaly 7,3294,554
FrosinoneItaly 7,4974,658
GelaItaly 7,8874,901
GenoaItaly 7,0214,363
GhediItaly 7,0464,378
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7914,842
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5884,715
GrossetoItaly 7,2764,521
GrottaglieItaly 7,8394,871
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2734,520
GuidoniaItaly 7,4364,621
IstranaItaly 7,1414,438
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8944,905
LatinaItaly 7,4794,647
LatronicoItaly 7,7834,836
LecceItaly 7,9064,913
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2344,495
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8134,855
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8914,904
MilanItaly 6,9814,338
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9344,309
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3084,541
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6144,732
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3024,538
PadovaItaly 7,1464,440
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0434,377
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7504,816
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7314,804
PantelleriaItaly 7,7544,819
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0894,405
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3824,587
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3444,564
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4974,659
PiacenzaItaly 7,0454,378
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1704,455
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2384,498
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5264,677
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7294,803
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4414,624
PrizziItaly 7,7864,839
RadicofaniItaly 7,3114,543
Resia PassItaly 6,9734,333
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2864,528
RivoltoItaly 7,1794,461
Rolle PassItaly 7,0804,400
RomeItaly 7,4244,613
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4174,609
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2154,484
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9934,345
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6604,760
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9514,941
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1164,422
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2524,506
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8634,886
SigonellaItaly 7,9094,914
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8334,868
TarvisioItaly 7,1764,459
TermoliItaly 7,5794,710
TorinoItaly 6,9104,294
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8944,284
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7104,791
TrevicoItaly 7,6634,762
TrevisoItaly 7,1484,442
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2434,501
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9044,290
UdineItaly 7,1844,464
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6984,784
VeniceItaly 7,1694,455
VeronaItaly 7,0854,403
VicenzaItaly 7,1154,421
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3964,596
ViterboItaly 7,3614,574